Karten Saison 2004/05

PDFDruckenE-Mail

Platz Spieler Mannschaft gelb gelb/rot rot Punkte
1 Lindemann FSV Optik Rathenow 13 1 1 21
2 Pinarbasi Türkiyemspor Berlin 7 1 1 15
Wydmuszek TSG Neustrelitz 9 2 0 15
Walle Ludwigsfelder FC 10 0 1 15
Schilling FV Motor Eberswalde 12 1 0 15
Aslan Türkiyemspor Berlin 15 0 0 15
7 Greve SV Babelsberg 03 9 0 1 14
8 Arslan Türkiyemspor Berlin 4 3 0 13
Parlatan Berliner AK 07 8 0 1 13
Kukulies BFC Dynamo 10 1 0 13
11 Baeker Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 7 0 1 12
Wolchow Tennis Borussia Berlin 9 1 0 12
13 Sliskovic Berliner AK 07 3 1 1 11
Wanski BFC Dynamo 8 1 0 11
Görgen SV Yesilyurt 73 8 1 0 11
Aydogdu Türkiyemspor Berlin 11 0 0 11
Salar Tennis Borussia Berlin 11 0 0 11
18 Ogette SV Lichtenberg 47 4 2 0 10
Seering MSV Neuruppin 5 0 1 10
Okatan Berliner AK 07 7 1 0 10
Ilic Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 7 1 0 10
Yatkiner Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 7 1 0 10
Stelse FV Motor Eberswalde 7 1 0 10
Fuß Tennis Borussia Berlin 7 1 0 10
25 Zöphel Ludwigsfelder FC 4 0 1 9
Keyser SV Lichtenberg 47 6 1 0 9
Junior Türkiyemspor Berlin 6 1 0 9
Richter TSG Neustrelitz 9 0 0 9
Zelm TSG Neustrelitz 9 0 0 9
Musick FV Motor Eberswalde 9 0 0 9
Kutrieb BFC Dynamo 9 0 0 9
Rochow TSG Neustrelitz 9 0 0 9
Shapourzadeh FC Hansa Rostock (A) 9 0 0 9
Jakowitz BFC Dynamo 9 0 0 9
35 Rosinski FC Anker Wismar 3 0 1 8
Brutschin BFC Dynamo 3 0 1 8
Keskin Türkiyemspor Berlin 3 0 1 8
Wittfot FC Schönberg 95 5 1 0 8
Kienle FSV Optik Rathenow 5 1 0 8
Tetzlaff FC Schönberg 95 5 1 0 8
Scheinhardt Tennis Borussia Berlin 8 0 0 8
Köhn FC Anker Wismar 8 0 0 8
Neumann Ludwigsfelder FC 8 0 0 8
Petrowsky Tennis Borussia Berlin 8 0 0 8
Schwanke SV Babelsberg 03 8 0 0 8
Lenz BFC Dynamo 8 0 0 8
Pupovac Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 8 0 0 8
Hildebrandt FC Anker Wismar 8 0 0 8
Zock SV Lichtenberg 47 8 0 0 8
Pelzer Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 8 0 0 8
Kljaic FSV Optik Rathenow 8 0 0 8
52 Müller TSG Neustrelitz 2 0 1 7
Weidner Berliner AK 07 2 0 1 7
Schikora FC Energie Cottbus (A) 2 0 1 7
Ploen FV Motor Eberswalde 2 0 1 7
Flindris SV Lichtenberg 47 2 0 1 7
Babetzki FSV Optik Rathenow 2 0 1 7
Urgast TSG Neustrelitz 2 0 1 7
Zschiesche MSV Neuruppin 4 1 0 7
Cepni MSV Neuruppin 4 1 0 7
Yilmaz Tennis Borussia Berlin 4 1 0 7
Gassel FSV Optik Rathenow 4 1 0 7
Raickovic Tennis Borussia Berlin 4 1 0 7
Isakowitz SV Yesilyurt 73 4 1 0 7
Antons SV Lichtenberg 47 4 1 0 7
Yildiz Türkiyemspor Berlin 4 1 0 7
Turgut Tennis Borussia Berlin 4 1 0 7
Karahan SV Yesilyurt 73 4 1 0 7
Zemlin FC Energie Cottbus (A) 7 0 0 7
Mattuschka FC Energie Cottbus (A) 7 0 0 7
Klann FC Anker Wismar 7 0 0 7
Moritz SV Babelsberg 03 7 0 0 7
Ates FV Motor Eberswalde 7 0 0 7
Dias Türkiyemspor Berlin 7 0 0 7
Glavas SV Lichtenberg 47 7 0 0 7
Warnick SV Babelsberg 03 7 0 0 7
Heinrich Ludwigsfelder FC 7 0 0 7
Karakaya SV Lichtenberg 47 7 0 0 7
Malchow FC Schönberg 95 7 0 0 7
Haese FC Anker Wismar 7 0 0 7
81 Jesse Ludwigsfelder FC 0 2 0 6
Mohra Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 1 0 1 6
Sebastian FC Hansa Rostock (A) 1 0 1 6
Sievert FC Schönberg 95 3 1 0 6
Huse Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 3 1 0 6
Diallo FC Anker Wismar 3 1 0 6
Radom FC Schönberg 95 3 1 0 6
da Silva Türkiyemspor Berlin 6 0 0 6
Szabo FSV Optik Rathenow 6 0 0 6
Jahn FC Energie Cottbus (A) 6 0 0 6
Senf FSV Optik Rathenow 6 0 0 6
Döhring FV Motor Eberswalde 6 0 0 6
Förster Ludwigsfelder FC 6 0 0 6
Rücker FV Motor Eberswalde 6 0 0 6
Berger FSV Optik Rathenow 6 0 0 6
Maerz FV Motor Eberswalde 6 0 0 6
Jacobsen BFC Dynamo 6 0 0 6
98 Welskopf Ludwigsfelder FC 0 0 1 5
Brychzy FC Energie Cottbus (A) 0 0 1 5
Turan SV Yesilyurt 73 2 1 0 5
Kadow Berliner AK 07 2 1 0 5
Yildiz SV Yesilyurt 73 2 1 0 5
Ratke FC Anker Wismar 2 1 0 5
Prehn FC Anker Wismar 5 0 0 5
Peter FC Anker Wismar 5 0 0 5
Entrich Ludwigsfelder FC 5 0 0 5
Jarling BFC Dynamo 5 0 0 5
Akar Berliner AK 07 5 0 0 5
Tretschok SV Babelsberg 03 5 0 0 5
Eidtner Ludwigsfelder FC 5 0 0 5
Ermel Tennis Borussia Berlin 5 0 0 5
Okuyama SV Babelsberg 03 5 0 0 5
Tosun Türkiyemspor Berlin 5 0 0 5
Badur Berliner AK 07 5 0 0 5
Aßmann FV Motor Eberswalde 5 0 0 5
Peschel Tennis Borussia Berlin 5 0 0 5
Patzler Ludwigsfelder FC 5 0 0 5
Holst FC Hansa Rostock (A) 5 0 0 5
Krüger FC Hansa Rostock (A) 5 0 0 5
Falk FV Motor Eberswalde 5 0 0 5
Gouhari Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 5 0 0 5
Savran SV Lichtenberg 47 5 0 0 5
Karnatz TSG Neustrelitz 5 0 0 5
Balic Berliner AK 07 5 0 0 5
125 Novacic MSV Neuruppin 1 1 0 4
Podobas FC Schönberg 95 1 1 0 4
Stein FC Hansa Rostock (A) 4 0 0 4
Rabenhorst FC Hansa Rostock (A) 4 0 0 4
Halat BFC Dynamo 4 0 0 4
Schröder FC Energie Cottbus (A) 4 0 0 4
Pocrnic SV Yesilyurt 73 4 0 0 4
Brunnemann FC Energie Cottbus (A) 4 0 0 4
Bankert FC Energie Cottbus (A) 4 0 0 4
Bopp FC Hansa Rostock (A) 4 0 0 4
Mattera-Iacono Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 4 0 0 4
Lauser SV Babelsberg 03 4 0 0 4
Kollmorgen FC Schönberg 95 4 0 0 4
Dörry FC Energie Cottbus (A) 4 0 0 4
Bengs SV Babelsberg 03 4 0 0 4
Köttig Tennis Borussia Berlin 4 0 0 4
Laars SV Babelsberg 03 4 0 0 4
Karwot TSG Neustrelitz 4 0 0 4
Suwary BFC Dynamo 4 0 0 4
Völzke FC Schönberg 95 4 0 0 4
Adigo FC Schönberg 95 4 0 0 4
Grunert Ludwigsfelder FC 4 0 0 4
Gül Türkiyemspor Berlin 4 0 0 4
Kellner FSV Optik Rathenow 4 0 0 4
Kopanski BFC Dynamo 4 0 0 4
Pohl FC Hansa Rostock (A) 4 0 0 4
Sabaly FC Schönberg 95 4 0 0 4
Benyamina SV Babelsberg 03 4 0 0 4
Sykora FC Hansa Rostock (A) 4 0 0 4
Lücke SV Babelsberg 03 4 0 0 4
Puhlmann FSV Optik Rathenow 4 0 0 4
Neubert MSV Neuruppin 4 0 0 4
Hack FC Schönberg 95 4 0 0 4
Dogan Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 4 0 0 4
Ulbricht SV Lichtenberg 47 4 0 0 4
Gümüsdere Berliner AK 07 4 0 0 4
Can Türkiyemspor Berlin 4 0 0 4
Civa SV Yesilyurt 73 4 0 0 4
Cehic Ludwigsfelder FC 4 0 0 4
Patak SV Lichtenberg 47 4 0 0 4
Kushnir TSG Neustrelitz 4 0 0 4
166 Gündüz Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 0 1 0 3
Hussain Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 0 1 0 3
Demiray Türkiyemspor Berlin 3 0 0 3
Ackermann SV Lichtenberg 47 3 0 0 3
Jonelat FC Hansa Rostock (A) 3 0 0 3
Bozkurt SV Yesilyurt 73 3 0 0 3
Ahmetcik SV Yesilyurt 73 3 0 0 3
Mahnke FC Anker Wismar 3 0 0 3
Müller FC Hansa Rostock (A) 3 0 0 3
Yesildag Türkiyemspor Berlin 3 0 0 3
Lomoth FC Schönberg 95 3 0 0 3
Palmer BFC Dynamo 3 0 0 3
Busch FC Hansa Rostock (A) 3 0 0 3
Nitsche Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 3 0 0 3
Simic MSV Neuruppin 3 0 0 3
Schreckenbach SV Lichtenberg 47 3 0 0 3
Maaßen FC Anker Wismar 3 0 0 3
Rogoli MSV Neuruppin 3 0 0 3
Marjanovic Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 3 0 0 3
Yaya Berliner AK 07 3 0 0 3
Lehmann Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 3 0 0 3
Süßspeck SV Lichtenberg 47 3 0 0 3
Dame Türkiyemspor Berlin 3 0 0 3
Alber Ludwigsfelder FC 3 0 0 3
Seruga Tennis Borussia Berlin 3 0 0 3
Pantios Tennis Borussia Berlin 3 0 0 3
Kindt SV Babelsberg 03 3 0 0 3
Meinhardt FC Energie Cottbus (A) 3 0 0 3
Fricke Ludwigsfelder FC 3 0 0 3
Manteufel Tennis Borussia Berlin 3 0 0 3
Vidinli Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 3 0 0 3
Brück FC Hansa Rostock (A) 3 0 0 3
Yakut SV Yesilyurt 73 3 0 0 3
Hoffmann Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 3 0 0 3
Röver SV Babelsberg 03 3 0 0 3
Keck FSV Optik Rathenow 3 0 0 3
Flejter TSG Neustrelitz 3 0 0 3
Sebor FC Schönberg 95 3 0 0 3
204 Biermann MSV Neuruppin 2 0 0 2
Swaidan Berliner AK 07 2 0 0 2
Kessler Tennis Borussia Berlin 2 0 0 2
Benthin SV Babelsberg 03 2 0 0 2
Efe SV Yesilyurt 73 2 0 0 2
Cami Ludwigsfelder FC 2 0 0 2
Aydin FSV Optik Rathenow 2 0 0 2
Dinc BFC Dynamo 2 0 0 2
Gronwald SV Lichtenberg 47 2 0 0 2
Antons Berliner AK 07 2 0 0 2
Dogan Türkiyemspor Berlin 2 0 0 2
Hansen FC Hansa Rostock (A) 2 0 0 2
Rauschenbach BFC Dynamo 2 0 0 2
Lehmann BFC Dynamo 2 0 0 2
Greil Berliner AK 07 2 0 0 2
Schuppan FC Energie Cottbus (A) 2 0 0 2
Al-Kassem BFC Dynamo 2 0 0 2
Tosun Tennis Borussia Berlin 2 0 0 2
Özdemir Tennis Borussia Berlin 2 0 0 2
Seidler SV Lichtenberg 47 2 0 0 2
Jahn FV Motor Eberswalde 2 0 0 2
Schwandt FC Hansa Rostock (A) 2 0 0 2
Gül Berliner AK 07 2 0 0 2
Samardzic Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 2 0 0 2
Jungnickel FC Energie Cottbus (A) 2 0 0 2
Grümmer FC Schönberg 95 2 0 0 2
Seeger MSV Neuruppin 2 0 0 2
Teichmann FC Energie Cottbus (A) 2 0 0 2
Güzer Berliner AK 07 2 0 0 2
Lowe Berliner AK 07 2 0 0 2
Goebel FC Anker Wismar 2 0 0 2
Rudwaleit BFC Dynamo 2 0 0 2
Hopp TSG Neustrelitz 2 0 0 2
Wietzke FC Anker Wismar 2 0 0 2
Kayser FSV Optik Rathenow 2 0 0 2
Mutschler MSV Neuruppin 2 0 0 2
Weber Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 2 0 0 2
Özvatan SV Yesilyurt 73 2 0 0 2
Tahmaz SV Lichtenberg 47 2 0 0 2
Özdemir Türkiyemspor Berlin 2 0 0 2
da Silva FC Energie Cottbus (A) 2 0 0 2
Terzic BFC Dynamo 2 0 0 2
Breitfeld Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 2 0 0 2
Stingl SV Yesilyurt 73 2 0 0 2
Lau SV Babelsberg 03 2 0 0 2
Gatti SV Yesilyurt 73 2 0 0 2
Glaubitz FC Anker Wismar 2 0 0 2
Störr TSG Neustrelitz 2 0 0 2
Kumovic FSV Optik Rathenow 2 0 0 2
253 Grossert SV Babelsberg 03 1 0 0 1
Dehnert BFC Dynamo 1 0 0 1
Kayser SV Lichtenberg 47 1 0 0 1
Türkkan Tennis Borussia Berlin 1 0 0 1
Dogan Berliner AK 07 1 0 0 1
Maik Neumann MSV Neuruppin 1 0 0 1
Oguz SV Yesilyurt 73 1 0 0 1
Demiray Berliner AK 07 1 0 0 1
Kroll Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 1 0 0 1
M. Schröder FC Schönberg 95 1 0 0 1
Matthes FC Energie Cottbus (A) 1 0 0 1
Niespodziany BFC Dynamo 1 0 0 1
Gündogdu SV Yesilyurt 73 1 0 0 1
C. Schröder FC Schönberg 95 1 0 0 1
Nethe TSG Neustrelitz 1 0 0 1
Zazai Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 1 0 0 1
Güzer Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 1 0 0 1
Brechtler Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 1 0 0 1
Feldheiser Türkiyemspor Berlin 1 0 0 1
Wigger Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 1 0 0 1
Berthold TSG Neustrelitz 1 0 0 1
M. Tosun Tennis Borussia Berlin 1 0 0 1
Biran FC Hansa Rostock (A) 1 0 0 1
Lau SV Lichtenberg 47 1 0 0 1
Dowe TSG Neustrelitz 1 0 0 1
Gieseler FC Anker Wismar 1 0 0 1
Brechler Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 1 0 0 1
U. Tosun Tennis Borussia Berlin 1 0 0 1
Thieme Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 1 0 0 1
Kalohn FV Motor Eberswalde 1 0 0 1
Schwanke SV Lichtenberg 47 1 0 0 1
Reiß SV Lichtenberg 47 1 0 0 1
Hilgers Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 1 0 0 1
Wendel FV Motor Eberswalde 1 0 0 1
Oschetzki FC Schönberg 95 1 0 0 1
Madsen FC Hansa Rostock (A) 1 0 0 1
Keller FC Hansa Rostock (A) 1 0 0 1
Ulbricht SV Babelsberg 03 1 0 0 1
Zock SV Babelsberg 03 1 0 0 1
Hampf Tennis Borussia Berlin 1 0 0 1
Iserhot FC Schönberg 95 1 0 0 1
Zuk TSG Neustrelitz 1 0 0 1
Sperling FC Anker Wismar 1 0 0 1
Terzic FC Schönberg 95 1 0 0 1
Jaling FC Schönberg 95 1 0 0 1
Rudwaleit FC Schönberg 95 1 0 0 1
Taflo FC Anker Wismar 1 0 0 1
Trettin FC Schönberg 95 1 0 0 1
Marjamovic Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 1 0 0 1
Seidler Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 1 0 0 1
Shapouzadeh FC Hansa Rostock (A) 1 0 0 1
Aldinger FC Anker Wismar 1 0 0 1
Türkhan Tennis Borussia Berlin 1 0 0 1
Baran SV Yesilyurt 73 1 0 0 1
Walter Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 1 0 0 1
Lorenz FV Motor Eberswalde 1 0 0 1
Beker Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 1 0 0 1
Mahnke Berliner AK 07 1 0 0 1
Schirrmeister MSV Neuruppin 1 0 0 1
Trommer FC Anker Wismar 1 0 0 1
Zielske Berliner AK 07 1 0 0 1
van Oirschot FC Schönberg 95 1 0 0 1
Block FSV Optik Rathenow 1 0 0 1
Müller FC Anker Wismar 1 0 0 1
Kaiser SV Lichtenberg 47 1 0 0 1
Finke Ludwigsfelder FC 1 0 0 1
Beuthel Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 1 0 0 1
Aydin Türkiyemspor Berlin 1 0 0 1
Hansche Ludwigsfelder FC 1 0 0 1
Arsovic FC Energie Cottbus (A) 1 0 0 1
Brychcy FC Energie Cottbus (A) 1 0 0 1
Herkt Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 1 0 0 1
Yörük Berliner AK 07 1 0 0 1
Winkler FC Energie Cottbus (A) 1 0 0 1
Martin Neumann MSV Neuruppin 1 0 0 1
Mlodzian Ludwigsfelder FC 1 0 0 1
Meggle FC Hansa Rostock (A) 1 0 0 1
Purtz FC Schönberg 95 1 0 0 1
Empere Berliner AK 07 1 0 0 1
Grötsch FC Energie Cottbus (A) 1 0 0 1
Doumbia FSV Optik Rathenow 1 0 0 1
Osterland FSV Optik Rathenow 1 0 0 1
Nowack TSG Neustrelitz 1 0 0 1
Breitkopf Ludwigsfelder FC 1 0 0 1
Schmidtke FC Schönberg 95 1 0 0 1
Aydin Berliner AK 07 1 0 0 1
Prymula MSV Neuruppin 1 0 0 1
Pospieszny FV Motor Eberswalde 1 0 0 1
Prymulla MSV Neuruppin 1 0 0 1